Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NEAL STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+10.0%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+81.8%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+67.4%
Sold on 30 March 2009
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+72.3%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,750
Sold on 21 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0AX
← Back to All Properties