Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GLEN MOUNT, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 6DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+13.0%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,500
+14.9%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+7.5%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 2 August 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 6DJ
← Back to All Properties