Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, LESNEY GARDENS, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+35.9%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+17.5%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+102.4%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 21 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1TZ
← Back to All Properties