Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CURROCK PARK AVENUE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,500
+52.8%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
-7.6%
Sold on 22 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4DH
← Back to All Properties