Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STELBERT, 46, BHYLLS LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 8DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
6 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£91,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+58.2%
Sold on 6 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+38.6%
Sold on 14 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+38.2%
Sold on 7 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 11 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 8DR
← Back to All Properties