Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BROOMES PARK, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 9GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£222,500
+43.5%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-6.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 9GH
← Back to All Properties