Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TIFFANY GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
-0.8%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+79.5%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+28.2%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 4 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0TJ
← Back to All Properties