Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, VALLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 8BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+73.9%
Sold on 9 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-9.4%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+217.5%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 8BD
← Back to All Properties