Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WILDMAN STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 7QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,600
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.6%
Price Change
+£37,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,600
+91.6%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Terraced
+£37,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 7QJ
← Back to All Properties