19, NICHOLSON PARK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 9QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+6.7%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,500+14.1%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,000
Sold on 26 April 2013
Detached
Sale #1