Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RHODES CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,500
+46.6%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+45.1%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,995
+57.7%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0TS
← Back to All Properties