Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, STANFORD ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+58.3%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+2.4%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 20 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1FH
← Back to All Properties