Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FREELANDS DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
24 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£106,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+115.0%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 0TE
← Back to All Properties