Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71B, MILL MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+55.4%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+1.5%
Sold on 15 June 2009
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7DR
← Back to All Properties