Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MORAN DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£275,000
+57.1%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+8.4%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Terraced
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,495
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8AN
← Back to All Properties