10, YORK STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 0PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.6%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000-29.6%
Sold on 28 January 2020
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+8.0%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+112.0%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1