Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+6.1%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+133.6%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2NW
← Back to All Properties