Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ELTON PARK, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+8.6%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+48.3%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 4 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4NW
← Back to All Properties