FLAT 1, SORRENTO COURT, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 9HB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000+5.6%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,000+39.2%
Sold on 5 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000-53.2%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,950+81.7%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1