Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHADWICK ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£621,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.4%
Price Change
+£480,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£621,000
+340.4%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8LS
← Back to All Properties