6, OXFORD ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 0NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+25.0%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000+65.7%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 7 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1