12, EAGLE CLOSE, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN22 5WL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.6%
Price Change
+£460,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£620,000+287.6%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Detached
+£460,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+15.1%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1