Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, VICTOR ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+9.1%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+22.8%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£25,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,995
+135.8%
Sold on 5 February 2004
Terraced
+£64,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2LX
← Back to All Properties