19, BURLINGTON PLACE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 9HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£15,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.5%
Price Change
-£609,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£15,500-97.5%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Other
-£609,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£625,000+113.3%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Other
+£332,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Other
Sale #1