Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TORCH CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+31.9%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+9.8%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+210.1%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8PW
← Back to All Properties