Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, VICTORIA COURT, BACK STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+20.8%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+5.3%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+34.2%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8LG
← Back to All Properties