Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, SPROWSTON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-13.0%
Sold on 20 January 2010
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4JA
← Back to All Properties