Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BRENZETT CLOSE, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME5 7NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+90.7%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-5.1%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+178.3%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7NB
← Back to All Properties