Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HAWES ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 9AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+66.8%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+55.1%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+48.7%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 9AW
← Back to All Properties