Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BECKSBOURNE CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+57.3%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+78.0%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+14.9%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2ED
← Back to All Properties