Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CORBET RIDE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+77.0%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+231.5%
Sold on 12 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2SJ
← Back to All Properties