Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LEIGH ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.5%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,000
+156.5%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0LX
← Back to All Properties