Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 91, HIGH STREET, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG29 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
-8.8%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+19.7%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+25.3%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 1 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG29 1LA
← Back to All Properties