Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DORSEY DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9FL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+8.9%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
-0.8%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+15.9%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+111.9%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FL
← Back to All Properties