Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DORIS ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+26.4%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£407,500
+46.6%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+192.6%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1LR
← Back to All Properties