67D, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 6DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.8%
Price Change
-£124,499 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000-26.8%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Detached
-£124,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£464,499
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1