Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 43, BLOCK E, POLLARD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 7AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+43.4%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
-1.4%
Sold on 3 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-7.3%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 21 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 7AU
← Back to All Properties