FLAT 2, RICHMOND COURT, 40, MAGDALA ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 5DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+153.3%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000-18.9%
Sold on 3 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+54.2%
Sold on 7 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 13 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1