Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MEADOW DRIVE, BEMBRIDGE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO35 5XU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.6%
Price Change
+£257,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+99.6%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Detached
+£257,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,000
Sold on 7 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO35 5XU
← Back to All Properties