16, RINGWOOD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA3 6TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.0%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+244.0%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+52.5%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
+£21,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,975
Sold on 19 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1