Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
252, EXNING ROAD, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 0AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,995
+16.7%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+240.9%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£105,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 22 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0AN
← Back to All Properties