Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HEATON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4EE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+1.6%
Sold on 17 July 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4EE
← Back to All Properties