26, CROYLAND ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 6HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,995
Last Sold Price
13 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£52,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,995+77.8%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+110.9%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1