21, ROBINIA GREEN, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 8EQ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+57.6%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£155,500+3.7%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,950+25.0%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+33.3%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995+92.5%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Terraced
+£43,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,750+3.9%
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1