72, DARVEL DOWN, BATTLE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN33 9QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+577.6%
Price Change
+£283,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£332,000+577.6%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£283,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000-1.9%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 29 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1