52, AUGUST ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 4DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000+196.2%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+31.7%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1