87, BLACKMOORFOOT ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD4 5AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£44,760 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£240-99.5%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Other
-£44,760 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-10.0%
Sold on 19 February 2019
Other
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 4 November 2009
Other
Sale #1