71A, EASTWOOD LANE SOUTH, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9XH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+73.9%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+0.0%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+101.8%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+35.7%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1