Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, QUEENSBERRY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
+22.6%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+34.2%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+229.2%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4LH
← Back to All Properties