Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WEST VIEW, NEWBURY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG20 0NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£392,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£975,000
+67.4%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Detached
+£392,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£582,500
+4.0%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£560,000
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG20 0NY
← Back to All Properties